Top 10 teams

Team Logo
1. FC Bulldogs
2. FC Soccer
3. Kapino
4. Reda
5. Bolszewo
6. Orle
7. Gowino
8. Nanice
9. Pieleszewo
10. Ustarbowo

Scarica gli elenchi:

> elenco_agonisti

> elenco_amatori

> elenco_coppa_italia

> elenco_team_relay





Elenco iscritti alle gare di Alpago 2019

NomeTesserato

Categoria

   NomeSocieta

NALIN WOLFANGO MARCO

ELMT

ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT

GUIDI LORENZO

ELMT

TEAM SPACEBIKES

BALDUCCI BEATRICE

EWS

TEAM SPACEBIKES

CAPRA MANUEL

JU

G.S. LAGORAI BIKE

ANDRIOLLO ELIA

JU

G.S. LAGORAI BIKE

LUCCA VANESSA

DJ

G.S. LAGORAI BIKE

BRAIDOT DANIELE

EL

C.S. CARABINIERI

BRAIDOT LUCA

EL

C.S. CARABINIERI

FONTANA FILIPPO

UN

C.S. CARABINIERI

PETTINA' NICHOLAS

EL

C.S. CARABINIERI

VAIRETTI OSCAR

UN

VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO

CASPANI RICCARDO

UN

VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO

COLOMBO ANDREA

JU

VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO

VITTONE ANDREAS EMANUELE

JU

VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO

CARGNELUTTI DIEGO

EL

PAVANELLO RACING TEAM

ZOCO MARIANO

M4

CUSTOM4 RDR FACTORY TEAM

MARCIONETTI JONATHAN

M2

SPEEDY BIKE ASD

COLOMBO SIMONE

M3

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

FUMAROLA DENIS

EL

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

SETTI MATTIA

EL

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

SALA STEFANO

UN

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

SITTA DOMINIQUE

UN

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

TABACCHI MIRKO

EL

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

XILLO EDOARDO

UN

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

CALVETTI SERENA

DE

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

MOTALLI LETIZIA

DJ

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

HUEZ EMANUELE

JU

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

ZANGA MARTA

DJ

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

BERETTA MATTIA

JU

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

VALERIO DOMENICO

EL

KTM - PROTEK - DAMA

LANER JAN

JU

BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV

MARTINET CAMILLA

DJ

MERIDA ITALIA TEAM

BASSI MARTINA

DJ

MERIDA ITALIA TEAM

MARZANI LETIZIA

DJ

MERIDA ITALIA TEAM

PAPETTI PAOLA

EWS

MERIDA ITALIA TEAM

PESCARMONA LUCA

JU

MERIDA ITALIA TEAM

LEONE SAMUELE

JU

MERIDA ITALIA TEAM

LENARDON STEFANO

M6

A.S.D. ROTA MAGNA TEAM

VOLPATO DAVIDE

JU

CARISMA TEAM

SERRAU SARA

EWS

S.C. CAGLIARI

GARAU NICHOLAS

ELMT

S.C. CAGLIARI

MARIUZZO GIANFRANCO

M5

ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN

FELTRE MICHELE

M7

ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN

FONTANA GIORGIO

M6

A.S.D. KAISER TEAM

SPIGA ELISA

DJ

ASD LA FENICE MTB

MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO MATTEO

JU

ASD LA FENICE MTB

GARATTINI VALENTINA

W1

NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.

MENSI FRANCESCO

M2

NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.

BONDIONI TIZIANO

M2

NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.

CANNAS IGNAZIO

M5

A.S.D. ANDORARACE

TRUC SYLVIE

DJ

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM

PEZZO ROSOLA KEVIN

JU

U.S. AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA

TAFFAREL NICOLA

UN

TORPADO URSUS

KERSCHBAUMER GERHARD

EL

TORPADO URSUS

BERTA MARTINA

DE

TORPADO URSUS

ZANOTTI JURI

UN

TORPADO URSUS

MINA MARTIN

JU

TORPADO URSUS

VIGLIONE PAOLO

M5

MAGICUNEO

GOTTA DOMENICO

M4

MAGICUNEO

MASCALI SILVIO JUNIOR

M2

MAGICUNEO

PARRACONE MARCO

M2

MAGICUNEO

ROSA DAVIDE

ELMT

MAGICUNEO

VIGNOLA FEDERICO

JU

MAGICUNEO

GORIA STEFANO

JU

MAGICUNEO

BRANCATI ALBERTO

UN

CAPRIVESI

BELOTTI IVAN

JU

NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.

VERTICCHIO SIMONE

UN

ASD MENTANA CICLISMO

VERTICCHIO DOMENICO

ELMT

ASD MENTANA CICLISMO

PEZZI FABRIZIO

M5

AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI

DE PIERI CAMILLA

DJ

BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

CHERCHI DARIO

JU

BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

ESPOSITO RACHELE

DJ

BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO

BERTONI GIULIA

DJ

UCLA1991

GHISO MATTEO

JU

UCLA1991

TRINCHERI LORENZO

JU

UCLA1991

BOCCO FRANCESCO

M1

BRIKE BIKE

SACCU FRANCESCA

DE

TEAM MARCHISIO BICI

BALDUCCI MIRCO

M3

A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT

MARZIALI STEFANO

M5

A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT

DE SIMONE FEDERICO

M1

A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT

BALDUCCI DANIELE

M1

A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT

DI STEFANO DAVIDE

JU

BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM

LEONE IVANO

M5

ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE

LEONE LUCA

UN

ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE

MILANI ALESSANDRO

JU

ASD SCUOLA MTB VENARIA REALE

RUCCO TAMARA

EWS

ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3

MELI NICOLETTA

W2

A.D.R. ASD

FRANZOI ENRICO

EL

ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM

TAUCERI FEDERICO

UN

ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM

NARDEI DAVIDE

EL

ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM

VISINELLI RAFAEL

EL

ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM

SACCON ALESSANDRO

JU

ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM

PETRUCCIOLI MONICA

EWS

G.S. POPPI BP MOTION ASD

PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO

M6

G.S. POPPI BP MOTION ASD

ALPAGO DANIELE

M1

LA VALLATA MTB-BANCA PREALPI A.S.D.

SPICA EMANUELE

JU

TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN

DAPRETTO GIANPIERO

M3

A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

FURLANI GIANLUCA

UN

A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

SKERL STEFANO

UN

A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

CE' SIMONA

W2

MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.

STEFANINI STEFANO

EL

FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM

VALENTINI RENZO

M7

TEAM BSR

SENTER GIANNI

M2

TEAM BSR

PEDOT STEFANO

M2

TEAM BSR

CALLEGARI EROS

M1

TEAM BSR

BORSATO MAURIZIO

M7

SORRISO BIKE TEAM

SAVI IVO

M7

BETTINI BIKE TEAM

SAVI NICOLA

ELMT

BETTINI BIKE TEAM

GASPERIN SIMONE

JU

BETTINI BIKE TEAM

CANDEAGO ANDREA

JU

BETTINI BIKE TEAM

LARGHI MARCO

ELMT

G.S. POPPI BP MOTION ASD

BRENO STEFANO

M5

BRESCIA BIKE A.S.D.

BUGNONE ANDREA

M3

TEAM SASQUATCH

NOVENTA ANDREA

ELMT

CARISMA TEAM

TAVELLA ARIANNA

DJ

ASD G.S. MUSILE

BIANCHIN TOMMASO

JU

ASD G.S. MUSILE

ZOCCOLETTO LEONARDO

JU

ASD G.S. MUSILE

BALBINOT ALESSIO

JU

ASD G.S. MUSILE

OBERHAMMER TOBIAS

JU

KSV - FOR FUN CYCLING TEAM

RINNER THOMAS

ELMT

KSV - FOR FUN CYCLING TEAM

ANTONELLO GIACOMO

EL

PAVANELLO RACING TEAM

ZADRA MATTIA

ELMT

PREDAIA BIKE TEAM A.S.D.

ZONTONE ASIA

DJ

JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

PIRAS MICHELE

M1

TEAM MARCHISIO BICI

ZAMBARINO MARCO

M6

TEAM MARCHISIO BICI

PIANA FEDERICA

DE

VALLERBIKE

VERRANDO ALESSIA

DE

VALLERBIKE

PELLEGRINI LORENZO

EL

VALLERBIKE

VARNI NICCOLO'

JU

VALLERBIKE

OLIVETTI SIMONE

UN

VALLERBIKE

SIFFREDI ANDREA

UN

VALLERBIKE

TRABALZA ALESSIO

UN

VALLERBIKE

BONFANTI SOFIA

EWS

TEAM BIKE ROCKS

FOLCARELLI MASSIMO

M4

RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM

FOLCARELLI ANTONIO

UN

RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM

OLIVIERI GIANLUCA

M4

RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM

MELOTTI MARCO

M4

RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM

FERRARI FRANCESCO

M7

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

MARCHETTA LUIGI

M4

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

ZUCCOLINI CARLO

M5

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

PIGHI GIAN GUIDO

JU

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

DELLEDONNE RICCARDO

M2

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

SESENNA FEDERICA

EWS

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

VACCARI MARCO

EL

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

FILIBERTI SILVIA

W2

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

CERRI GIANLUCA

UN

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

MARZANI MARCO

UN

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

CERRI LUCA

UN

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

CAPPELLI MICHELE

UN

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

TACCONI SIMONE

UN

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

MOLLO DIEGO

M3

MAGICUNEO

ZUCCO STEFANO

M4

TEAM MARCHISIO BICI

ACQUISTAPACE VITTORIA

DJ

TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED

CORTESI STEFANO

UN

TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED

QUAGLIATO UMBERTO

M8

ASD SAN BORTOLO

QUAGLIATO MARCO

M1

ASD SAN BORTOLO

ANGELI FRANCESCO

M2

CM2 ASD

BADI MASSIMILIANO

M2

CM2 ASD

GRIVEL THIERRY

JU

PILA BIKE PLANET

PESSE NICOLE

DJ

PILA BIKE PLANET

ROSSO MATTIAS

JU

UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.

VUERICH LUCA

JU

UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.

BELLANTE DARIO

M5

UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.

CASANOVA SIMONE

EL

FOUR ES RACING TEAM

STEGAGNOLO GIORGIA

DE

FOUR ES RACING TEAM

FEDEGARI DAVIDE

UN

FOUR ES RACING TEAM

ROSSI GIOVANNI

JU

FOUR ES RACING TEAM

FEDRIGO ELIA

UN

FOUR ES RACING TEAM

SPADACCIA ELENA

DE

FOUR ES RACING TEAM

RIZZO MASSIMO

M5

TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD

AGRICOLA MARCO

M4

FOUR ES RACING TEAM

PESCE MATTIA

JU

POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE

LIEVORE DANIELE

EL

KTM TORRE BIKE

PENZO GIULIO

JU

KTM TORRE BIKE

ELIPANNI LORENZO

UN

KTM TORRE BIKE

MASSONI SIMONE

UN

ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI

RIVA ALBERTO

M2

A.S.D. RACING TEAM LA BICI

PONTA MARCO

EL

FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE

DA PONT MARCO

M2

BODY EVIDENCE

BARTOLI FEDERICO

JU

TUSCIA BIKE

MORANDIN ROBERTO

M6

BODY EVIDENCE

AMELLA MATTEO

JU

RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO

RICCA SALVATORE

JU

RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO

SARAVALLE ALESSANDRO

EL

SILMAX RACING TEAM

AVONDETTO SIMONE

UN

SILMAX RACING TEAM

VARESCO ADRIANO

M4

UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.

CUDICIO ALBERTO

UN

A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM

MORINI ANTONY

UN

MTB LEDA FERENTINO BIKER ASD

COTTIN CORRADO

M6

G.S. CICLI BENATO

CAPIAGHI RICCARDO

ELMT

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

BONACINA MICHELE

M4

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

BONACINA PAOLA

W2

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO

M5

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

ZULIAN IVAN

M1

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

BOFFELLI CRISTIAN

ELMT

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

CORTIANA RENATO

M1

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

TOSATO KARIN

W2

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

MALTESE MONICA

W1

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

PALEARI ANDREA

M1

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

VAIRA CRISTIAN

ELMT

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

BALLOCCO GIORGIO

M6

MAGICUNEO

MEROLA PASQUALE

M6

MAGICUNEO

PEDRONI LORENZO

JU

POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D.

VEDE' MARCO

ELMT

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

NEFORI MATTEO

M3

LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD

CUCCHI MATTEO

UN

ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING

FERESIN KRISTIAN

ELMT

CAPRIVESI

TAGLIENTE ANGELO

JU

CICLISPORT2000 TEAM

ROBERTI CRISTIAN

JU

CICLISPORT2000 TEAM

GARIBOLDI REBECCA

DE

TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED

BRUZZONE CARLO

M2

A.S.D. RACING TEAM LA BICI

BRUZZONE MASSIMO

M4

A.S.D. RACING TEAM LA BICI

MARTINELLO MIRKO

M4

A.S.D. U.C. ASOLANA

PICCIN FEDERICO

EL

SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE

BERTO ANTONIA

DJ

A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004

POZZECCO DANIEL

ELMT

EPPINGER TEAM

DADDABBO GINO

M2

NRG BIKE

NOTARANGELO GRAZIANO

M2

NRG BIKE

THEOCHARIS MARIA DIMITRA

DE

FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE

ABATE MATTEO

UN

MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD

ABATE SIMONE

JU

MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD

BRENELLI CARLO

M6

TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM

ROMANELLO PATRIZIA

W2

TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM

BRAMBILLA GABRIELE

JU

TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD

MANDELLI FEDERICO

UN

FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA

DEL MISSIER MARCO

M2

A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE

TONEL ANDREA

M2

A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE

DEL ZOTTO GIANALBERTO

M8

TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM

PICCOLI SIMONE

ELMT

BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA

TAGLIAPIETRA MATTEO

ELMT

BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA

CAPOIA ALBERTO

JU

BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA

BASSO JACOPO

JU

BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA

MENON CATALIN

JU

RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE

CELEGHIN DAVIDE

ELMT

BIKE CLUB 2000

DALLA CIA ANDREA

M1

TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA

ZANETTE WILLIAM

ELMT

TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA

ZANUSSI RUDY

M3

TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA

MAURI UMBERTO

M2

CAMA GROUP POLISPORTIVA

CORNAGO SERGIO GIOVANNI

M5

CAMA GROUP POLISPORTIVA

COMINELLI GIONATA

JU

MTB PARRE

CRITELLI PATRIZIA

DJ

TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE

DEL RICCIO CARMINE

M3

TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE

SANTACROCE LEOPOLDO ALDO

M3

TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE

ANDREOLI UMBERTO

ELMT

VIGOR REDMOUNT - FREEDOM TO RIDE

MONNET IVAN

M1

VIGOR REDMOUNT - FREEDOM TO RIDE

MORO KATIA

DE

RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM

DE NARDI JURI

JU

SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE

CANCELLIER DAVIDE

JU

SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE

CORICELLI GIULIO MARIA

JU

MTB CLUB SPOLETO

BRAVIN ANDREA

M1

CAPRIVESI

RIGHETTINI ANDREA

EL

G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA

TIBERI ANDREA

EL

SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM

TOCCOLI ZACCARIA

UN

SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM

SEIWALD GRETA

DE

SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM

BERTOLINI GIOELE

EL

SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM

ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO

M6

TEAM BIKE ROCKS

TORMEN LUIGI

M7

A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MARTES TEAM

BONETTI SIMONE

M2

MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL

CAVALLERI SERGIO

M2

MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL

GNATTA BRUNO

M7

MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL

SERPONE FEDERICO

JU

G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA

BALBO LUCREZIA

DJ

G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA

MONTOVERT MATHIEU

JU

G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA

RUSSOTTO LORENZO

JU

G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA

TORMENA GAIA

DJ

G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA

ZAGLIO MANFREDI

M5

A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE

CODENOTTI OMAR

M3

A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE

CATALDI ALESSANDRO

UN

A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N'ROAD

NATALI ENRICO

JU

A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N'ROAD

PARRUCCI MATTEO

EL

A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N'ROAD

PIRANI PAOLO

M6

A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N'ROAD

FANGAZIO ALESSIO

M6

LESSONA BIKE TEAM

PEROTTO PAOLO

M4

LESSONA BIKE TEAM

CASATI CORINNE

EWS

2000 RICAMBI

FRUET MARTINO

EL

TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'

OBERPARLEITER ANNA

DE

TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'

MARTINELLI ANDREA

UN

TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'

BORGHESI GIADA

DJ

TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'

VESTITA CIRO

M6

CICLISPORT2000 TEAM

FINAZZI MATTIA

ELMT

LISSONE MTB ASD

ARESTILLI ROBERTO

M2

LISSONE MTB ASD

COLOMBI SELENE

EWS

LISSONE MTB ASD

LANZI STEFANO

M3

LISSONE MTB ASD

GATTI GIOVANNI

M1

TEAM CASTELLO BIKE-RACE MOUNTAIN

REDAELLI ROBERTO

M6

TEAM SPACEBIKES

LUNARDI PIETRO

EL

CORRATEC MTB RACING TEAM

CAVIGLIA DIEGO

JU

P & G - GB JUNIOR TEAM

SEMINARA ALESSIO

M1

TEAM SEMINARA BROTHERS

SEMINARA ANDREA

ELMT

TEAM SEMINARA BROTHERS

RONCACCI MARIANGELA

W1

RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM

RIGHETTI MICHELE

M2

A.S.D. TEAM BERTASI

BERTASI MICHAEL

ELMT

A.S.D. TEAM BERTASI

ZOIN LUCA

M1

A.S.D. TEAM BERTASI

MANCINELLI PHILIPPE

JU

CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM

BALDESTEIN RAUL

JU

CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM

LIVIERO LUCA

M2

AR6 - DH TEAM

SELVA CHIARA

W1

SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM

BENETTI JACOPO

JU

VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D.

SARDO STEFANO

ELMT

VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D.

FAVERO DAVIDE

M1

TTEAM

VOGRIG FLAVIO

ELMT

VALCHIARO'

TOMAT LORIS

M4

VALCHIARO'

IELLINA MICHELE

ELMT

VALCHIARO'

BUIATTI ALBERTO

M5

BETTINI BIKE TEAM

SCAGLIARINI MAURO

M5

BETTINI BIKE TEAM

MAZZORANA PAOLO

M5

BETTINI BIKE TEAM

DEL MISTRO TIZIANO

M2

A.S.D. MTB 1212 TEAM

BRUN GABRIELE

M2

A.S.D. MTB 1212 TEAM

FRANCESCONI STEFANIA

EWS

A.S.D. MTB 1212 TEAM

BOCCHIO VEGA EMANUELE

JU

SCOTT SUMIN

BERLUSCONI MASSIMO

M6

TEAM SPACEBIKES

MARAN ALESSANDRO

M3

MAGICUNEO

TONEATTI DAVIDE

JU

JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

BERGAGNA TOMMASO

JU

JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

CARESANI GRAZIANO

M6

G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO

KOFLER GEORG

JU

SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS

GATSCHER EVA MARIA

DE

SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS

BERNARDI CRISTIAN

JU

MTB CLUB GAERNE

FUMAGALLI MARA

DE

FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM

BIRELLO PAOLO

M6

SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE

CANALE NEREO

M5

SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE

MEZZACASA TOMMASO

JU

G.C. CICLI AGORDINA

BRESSAN ERMANNO

M3

G.C. CICLI AGORDINA

CARDELLI MARCO

JU

POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE

DIOMEDI FEDERICO

JU

POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE

PETRINI GIORGIO

JU

POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE

CLERICI DAVIDE

EL

ASD SIXS BOSCARO

CASANOVA TOMMASO

UN

ASD SIXS BOSCARO

MORONI EMANUELE

UN

ASD SIXS BOSCARO

PERONA MASSIMILIANO

M2

ASD SIXS BOSCARO

TORCIANTI GABRIELE

JU

BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.

BERTOLETTI SIMONE

UN

CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO

LUNARDINI ALICE

W1

A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI

CASTELLANI MATTIA

EL

A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE

CALZOLARI NICOLA

M2

A.S.D. SOCIETÀ CICLISTICA ALPAGO

REDAELLI GIORGIO

M2

TEAM OLIVETO ASD

PAVAN DINO

M4

ASD-GS-CICLISTEFANELLI

DEI TOS ANDREA

EL

G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA

BONETTO EDOARDO

EL

VITTORIA-SRSUNTOUR MTB TEAM

BONETTO FRANCESCO

UN

VITTORIA-SRSUNTOUR MTB TEAM

COSENTINO FABIO

ELMT

VITTORIA-SRSUNTOUR MTB TEAM

REVELCHIONE MATTEO

JU

VITTORIA-SRSUNTOUR MTB TEAM

PASINI MICHELE

M6

A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO

DE COLÒ DANIELE

M4

G.C. CICLI AGORDINA

ZUNINO MATTIA

ELMT

TEAM LOCCA

PIGANZOLI ALICE

EWS

PEDALE MORBEGNESE

LONGONI GIANLUCA

M5

S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.

PIANCATELLI VALERIO

ELMT

ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA

TORELLI PIERLUIGI

ELMT

ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA

CEOLIN FEDERICO

UN

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

DA CANAL ALEX

UN

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

DAL PIVA LORENZO

EL

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

DALLA PRIA ANDREA

UN

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

FAORO LORENZO

JU

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

LENZI ALBERTO

UN

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

LORENZON ENDES

M1

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

MARCHET GIORGIA

DE

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

MAZZUCCO LORIS

JU

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

SPECIA GIADA

DE

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

ZAMPIERI MICHELE

M2

TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR

RIDOLFI RICCARDO

EL

CIB MONTANINI ECO FUTURA

CAMPANARI ANGELA

DE

SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM

MANGIATERRA NEFELLY

DJ

SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM

AGOSTINELLI ALESSIO

UN

SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM

BURLON ANDREA

M5

BETTINI BIKE TEAM

BONAZZA MATTEO

M1

SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM

FURLAN ENRICA

W1

SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM

LAZZARETTI LORENZO

JU

S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO

BONAN JOSHUA BENIAMINO

JU

S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO

TAUFER SAMUEL

JU

S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO

CASSOL CAMILLA

DJ

S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO

RUBIN MARCO

M4

S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO

RUBIN MAURO

M4

S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO

BIANCHI ELLIS

ELMT

S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO

SCACCIAFERRO PIETRO

JU

XCO PROJECT

NIGRA ALESSANDRO

JU

XCO PROJECT

LATELLA FILIPPO

JU

XCO PROJECT

FAVERO FRANCA

W2

S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO

BERZIERI ALESSANDRO

JU

PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM

NEGRI ANDREA

JU

PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM

GIUFFREDI FEDERICO

UN

PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM

GRAF JULIA MARIA

DJ

ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO

DALLA SERRA GABRIEL

JU

ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO

GAVARDI LUCA

JU

SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON

TOMASONI LUCA

JU

SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON

GHILARDI CRISTIAN

JU

SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON

ROTA LUCIANO

UN

SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON

SASSATELLI TOMMASO

JU

BIKE INNOVATION GIST FOCUS

MENGOZZI LORENZO

JU

BIKE INNOVATION GIST FOCUS

RANZO BABILI ELIA

JU

BIKE INNOVATION GIST FOCUS

BENEDETTI ILARIA

DJ

BIKE TO BIKE

SILVANI ANDREA

JU

ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM

GRUNER ENRICO LORENZO

JU

ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM

FACCIOLI MICHELE

M3

MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.

RAMPADO IVO

M3

ADRIA BIKE

MAZZOLA GIANANTONIO

JU

TEAM MANUEL BIKE

MARKS GEFERSON LUIS

M2

BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.

PINATO DAVIDE

EL

CANAVESE MTB

PELIZZER SERGIO

M4

SUPERBIKE POZZETTO

PANCERA STEFANO

M2

MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.

FREGNANI SAURO

M3

BARACCA LUGO MTB

GALAMINI MAURIZIO

M6

BARACCA LUGO MTB

PAGHERA MATTIA

UN

NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM

ELLECOSTA PATRICK

JU

A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD

AUER SIMON

JU

A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD

AUER HANNES

JU

A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD

PALLHUBER GRETA

DJ

A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD

STOLL JONAS

JU

A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD

RINALDI PAMELA

W2

CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM

TASCA ANTONIO

M4

A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION

DALLA COSTA ARTURO

M7

A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION

FORMENTON DANIELE

M7

A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION

STEFANI FABRIZIO

M7

A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION

PAOLETTI ANDREA

M1

A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION

ZAMPESE FABIO

EL

A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION

FANTINI FRANCESCO

M2

A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION

VALENTE DANIELE

M2

A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION

ALLONI MARCO

M1

TEAM RC CORTE FRANCA ASD

ZARA EMILIANO

M3

CYCLE LAB A.S.D.

COARI EDOARDO

JU

P & G - GB JUNIOR TEAM

MINOTTI SIMONE

JU

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

MILESI LUCA

JU

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

BIANCHI STEFANO

JU

PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD

LAZZARONI OSCAR

M4

2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D.

BERTASA MIRCO

ELMT

2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D.

BREVI ANDREA

ELMT

2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D.

MISTRETTA BEATRICE

W2

NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM

BRONDELLO LUCA

M1

VIGOR REDMOUNT - FREEDOM TO RIDE

VELLO MARGHERITA

DJ

A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE

VELLO FRANCESCO

M5

A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE

PREVISDOMINI PAOLO

M5

ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE ASD

SARTORI MATTEO

M2

ADRIA BIKE

PADOAN GIORGIO

M6

ADRIA BIKE

FURLAN MIRKO

M1

ADRIA BIKE

VETTORELLO MICHELE

M1

ADRIA BIKE

STELLA CHRISTIAN

M3

S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919

MARCON MATTEO

ELMT

A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO

ZANDEGIACOMO ALESSANDRO

M4

EL CORIDOR TEAM

PERACCHI SILVANO

M6

RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.

FALCO ANTONINO

JU

NONSOLOBIKE

GUARINO GIOVANNI

M5

NONSOLOBIKE

MARANO LEONARDO

M8

NONSOLOBIKE

ARICI LEONARDO

M7

RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.

MENDO ERIC

JU

BIKERS FOR EVER

VANZULLI MASSIMILIANO

M2

TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED

ANDREATTA CRISTIAN

ELMT

MTB CLUB GAERNE

GASPARETTO GIOVANNI

M3

MTB CLUB GAERNE

AGOSTINETTO LUCA

JU

MTB CLUB GAERNE

FELICE THOMAS

ELMT

JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA

TERRIN NICOLA

M3

A.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO

MAESTRI MASSIMO

UN

A.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO

GIUSTI CRISTIAN

UN

A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

VANTAGGIATO RAMON

UN

A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

GAZZOLA MARCO

UN

A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI

M6

VAM RACE ASD

BETTIN LUCA

JU

A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

PISTOLATO LUCA

JU

A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

CHIUMENTI GIACOMO

JU

A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS

OLOVRAP SILVIO

M5

VAM RACE ASD

Contatti

Sponsors & Partners